Advantages of Studying in Canada

  • You get 1year posts study work visa, if you study minimum 1year
  • You get 3 years Post Study Work Permit, if you study minimum 2 years programs
  • After 6 months to 1 year work experience you can apply for permanent residency in Canada.
  • Visa processing time may take only 1 to 3 weeks
  • You can pay fees in installment
  • You Can pay fees after visa approval
  • You can work part time for20 hours during study and full time during your vacation.
  • Your dependent can accompany and can work, If you have enrolled any 1 year or above Programs in Canada
  • Safe, stable and friendly multicultural society with highest standards of living in the world
  • Canadian qualifications are internationally recognized and accepted
  • Education expenses are lesser than USA, UK, New Zealand and Australia
  • You can improve your English proficiency
  • Most of the educational institutions you will get admission within 1 week
  • Due to skill shortage large number of Job Opportunities is available in Canada .
  • Opportunity for permanent residency in Canada
  • You get admission with IELTS 6(min5.5)
  • For more details, contact us now!

    01